3012
edycji
Nie podano opisu zmian |
Nie podano opisu zmian |
||
Linia 107: | Linia 107: | ||
| 15 || '''RWS rA, T''' || Remember Word Short || Pamiętaj względnie || S/IC+N/ := R/A/ | | 15 || '''RWS rA, T''' || Remember Word Short || Pamiętaj względnie || S/IC+N/ := R/A/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || '''RDn, rC, rB''' || Remember Double word || Pamiętaj R1 i R2 || [S/N/, S/N+1/] := [R1, R2] | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || '''RFn, rC, rB''' || Remember Floating point number || Pamiętaj R1, R2, R3 || [S/N/, S/N+1/, S/N+2/] := [R1, R2, R3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || '''RAn, rC, rB''' || Remember All registers || Pamiętaj R1, R2, ..., R7 || [S/N/, S/N+1/, ..., S/N+6/] := [R1, R2, ..., R7] | | 18 || '''RAn, rC, rB''' || Remember All registers || Pamiętaj R1, R2, ..., R7 || [S/N/, S/N+1/, ..., S/N+6/] := [R1, R2, ..., R7] |